Prima pagina
Versiunea română English version
Judeţul Dolj
 Monografie
 Cultura
 Personalităţi
 Hoteluri şi pensiuni
 Listă primării
 Coduri poştale
 Galerie foto
 Contact
Localităţi
Publicitate
Judeţul Dolj >> Trains scheduler  
Railway scheduler from Craiova station

Tipăreşte Tipăreşte


RAILWAY SCHEDULER FROM CRAIOVA STATION
Departures and Arrivals
Available on interval 14.Dec.2003 - 11.Dec.2004
More information about railway schedulers on the site CFR.ro

Note: The site www.judetuldolj.ro is not responsible for any changes in the railway scheduler.

For confirmations and other information please contact Agentia CFR Craiova (tel. 0251-411.634) or information office from Craiova station (tel. 0251-411.620).

Departures from Craiova station
TRAINTYPEDIRECTIONHOUR
1821AArad00:22
9004PBucuresti Nord Gr. Bas00:50
360RStamora Moravita00:58
695RTimisoara Nord01:30
991RTimisoara Nord02:17
1692ABucuresti Nord Gr.A02:23
2021PPetrosani02:50
1691ATimisoara Nord03:02
621RDeva03:08
9501POrsova03:45
361RBucuresti Nord Gr.A03:55
696RBucuresti Nord Gr.A04:38
1822ABucuresti Nord Gr.A04:49
9511PMotru04:55
2122PRamnicu Valcea05:00
794RBucuresti Nord Gr. A05:05
9131PCalafat05:10
992RMangalia05:16
9390PRosiori Nord05:20
2853PTargu Jiu05:45
2081PTargu Jiu06:05
596ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A06:25
622RMangalia06:31
1728ABucuresti Nord Gr.A07:15
9486PPiatra Olt07:50
9133PCalafat07:55
9002PBucuresti Nord Gr. Bas08:00
461RGiurgiu Nord08:20
591ICTimisoara Nord08:34
2091PTargu jiu08:42
202ICSibiu08:50
791RDrobeta Turnu Severin09:05
592ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A10:55
598ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A11:50
692RBucuresti Nord Gr.A11:58
2126PRamnicu Valcea12:05
9332PBucuresti Nord Gr. Bas12:10
9191POrsova12:35
9513PMotru12:55
9396PCaracal13:00
691RTimisoara Nord13:45
2025PPetrosani13:50
206ICSibiu14:15
798RBucuresti Nord Gr.A14:35
9012PPitesti14:40
9135PCalafat14:43
2083PPetrosani15:50
9392PRosiori Nord16:05
9505PDrobeta Turnu Severin16:09
9488PPiatra Olt16:10
693RTimisoara Nord16:16
792RBucuresti Nord Gr.A16:25
9137PCalafat16:33
590ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A16:40
9387PMotru16:48
1727ATargu Jiu17:13
1824ABucuresti Nord Gr.A17:42
593ICTimisoara Nord18:05
9395PFiliasi18:35
694RBucuresti Nord Gr.A19:05
9472PPitesti19:08
1823ACluj Napoca19:25
2095PTargu Jiu19:40
594ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A19:55
9398PRosiori Nord20:00
9139PCalafat20:12
9193PDrobeta Turnu Severin20:15
9490PPiatra Olt23:15
460RCurtici23:15
Arrivals in Craiova station
TRAINTYPEDIRECTIONHOUR
1821ABucuresti Nord Gr.A00:10
360RBucuresti Nord Gr.A00:46
695RBucuresti Nord Gr.A01:18
991RMangalia02:05
1692ATimisoara Nord02:14
1691ABucuresti Nord Gr.A02:47
621RMangalia03:01
361RStamora M03:41
696RTimisoara Nord04:25
1822AArad04:37
992RTimisoara Nord05:04
9485PPiatra Olt06:18
622RDeva06:24
9397PRosiori Nord06:40
9132PCalafat06:45
2092PTirgu Jiu06:47
9192PDrobeta Turnu Severin06:56
1728ATirgu Jiu07:12
9005PPitesti07:38
461RCurtici08:06
591ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A08:29
9134PCalafat08:38
9399PRosiori Nord08:55
791RBucuresti Nord Gr.A09:00
2082PPetrosani09:03
2121PRamnicu Valcea09:45
595ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A10:04
9512PMotru10:07
592ICTimisoara Nord10:48
9001PBucuresti Nord Gr. Bas11:10
797RBucuresti Nord Gr.A11:16
2022PPetrosani11:41
692RTimisoara Nord11:45
201ICSibiu13:02
9331PBucuresti Nord Gr. Bas13:20
691RBucuresti Nord Gr.A13:36
9514PStrehaia13:59
9136PCalafat14:13
9487PPiatra Olt14:30
597ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A15:27
693RBucuresti Nord Gr.A16:07
9144PCalafat16:11
2084PPetrosani16:17
792RDrobeta Turnu Severin16:21
9387PCaracal16:44
1727ABucuresti Nord Gr.A17:10
2856PTirgu Jiu17:20
1824ACluj Napoca17:32
205ICSibiu17:51
593ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A18:00
9138PCalafat18:17
9395PRosiori Nord18:27
9516PMotru18:41
9504POrsova18:49
9489PPiatra Olt18:50
694RTimisoara Nord18:53
1823ABucuresti Nord Gr.A19:14
2094PValea Sadului19:20
594ICTimisoara Nord19:49
795RBucuresti Nord Gr.A20:40
2848PTurceni20:45
9506PFiliasi21:30
9003PBucuresti Nord Gr. Bas21:34
599ICBucuresti Nord Gr.A21:39
9140PCalafat21:47
9194POrsova22:03
9518PMotru22:22
2125PRamnicu Valcea22:31
9009PPitesti22:46
460RGiurgiu Nord23:00
2026PPetrosani23:18

 

top
20.01.2019 03:00
Legături utile
Primaria Craiova
Consiliul Jud. Dolj
Prefectura Dolj
Guvernul Romaniei
Cam. Deputatilor
Senatul Romaniei
Min. Adm. Publice
Afumati
Batosesti Paia
Breasta
Bailesti
Calafat
Castranova
Dabuleni
Ghidici
Goiesti
Isalnita
Segarcea
Simnicu De Sus
Teasc
Varvoru De Jos
Verbita
Poiana Mare
Curs valutar
Pagini Aurii
Persoane
Afaceri

 
2009 SecureNet Software Solutions